Kapat
  • Sohbet
  • 07:05
    Cimarrones de Sonora ve Pumas Tabasco
  • 06:35
    Alajuelense ve San Francisco
  • 06:35
    Seattle Sounders ve Los Angeles
  • 01:43
    Montreat ve Columbia International
  • 01:43
    Unan Leon ve Chinandega
  • 01:43
    Nacional ve Aguada
  • 01:42
    Milwaukee Bucks Ata ve Los Angeles Clippers Vitor
  • 01:42
    Santeras Aguada ve Piratas Quebradillas
  • 01:42
    Bethel ve Indiana
  • 01:42
    Ponte Preta ve Oeste
  • 01:42
    LDU Quito ve Santos
  • 01:42
    Atletico Paranaense ve River Plate
  • 01:42
    Bahia ve Union Santa Fe
  • 01:42
    Konfiansa ve Cucumber
  • 01:41
    Ksa ve Operario Ferroviario
  • 01:41
    Deportivo Lara ve Deportivo La Guaira
  • 23:00
    PSG – Leipzig
  • 23:00
    Manchester United – Başakşehir
  • 23:04
    Orlandina Basket ve Derthona Basket
  • 23:04
    Profit Moscow ve Rune
  • 23:04
    Dvin ve Silicia
  • 23:04
    Aviles ve Ibaizabal
  • 23:04
    Brillantes Maracaibo ve Condores Del Zulia
  • 23:04
    Hapoel Havel Modiin ve Hapoel Acre
  • 23:03
    Juventus ve Ferencvaros
  • 23:03
    Dynamo Kiev ve Barcelona
  • 23:03
    Lazio ve Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 23:03
    Borussia Dortmund ve Club Brugge
  • 23:03
    Bournemouth ve Nottingham Forest
  • 23:03
    Parana ve Guarani FC
  • 23:03
    Sturm Graz ve Wacker Innsbruck
  • 23:03
    Hibernian ve St. Johnstone
  • 23:03
    Barrow ve Oldham Athletic
  • 23:02
    Dumbarton ve Falkirk
  • 23:02
    Valletta ve Sirens
  • 23:02
    Juventude Samas Vs Araimundo Rr ve Brasileiraerie
  • 23:02
    Universitario ve Carlos Stein
  • 23:02
    U23 ve Ff Vikosense U23
  • 23:02
    Heart Of Midlothian ve Alloa Athletic
  • 23:02
    Fenerbahçe ve Sivas Belediyespor
  • 23:02
    Grenoble ve Nancy
  • 23:02
    Rosenborg ve Brann
  • 23:02
    Girona ve Malaga
  • 23:02
    CD Castellon ve Alcorcon
  • 23:02
    Winterthur ve Stade Lausanne
  • 23:02
    Chiasso ve Neuchatel Xamax
  • 23:02
    Hapoel Kfar Saba ve Maccabi Haifa
  • 23:02
    Rennes ve Chelsea
  • 21:00
    Fenerbahçe – Sivas Belediyespor
  • 20:50
    PSV Eindhoven II ve Utrecht II
  • 20:50
    Stade Rennais ve Chelsea
  • 20:50
    Krasnodar ve Sevilla
  • 20:45
    Maccabi Hod Hasharon ve Hapoel Afula
  • 20:40
    Maccabi Ra’anana ve Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin
  • 20:40
    Elizur Ashkelon ve Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • 20:15
    Ironi Ramat Gan ve Elitzur Yavne
  • 20:15
    AS Ramat Hasharon ve Maccabi Ashdod
  • 20:15
    Sierra Leone U20 ve Republic of the Gambia U20
  • 20:15
    Kapfenberger ve Austria Lustenau
  • 20:10
    AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski (Women) ve Politechnika Gdansk (Women)
  • 20:10
    Dynamo Dresden (Amateur) ve Dynamo Dresden (Amateur)
  • 20:10
    Gorica ve NS Mura
  • 20:10
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ve Zaglebie Lubin
  • 20:10
    Red Star Saint-Ouen ve Avranches
  • 20:10
    Villefranche ve Sete 34
  • 20:10
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ve Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • 19:45
    Ettifaq Dammam ve Al-Fateh
  • 19:40
    Tapiolan Honka (Women) ve Vimpelin Veto (Women)
  • 19:30
    Sochi ve Spartak Moscow
  • 19:15
    Rostov-Don-JUFU (Women) ve Energia Ivanovo (Women)
  • 19:10
    Neptunas Klaipeda (Women) ve Vilnius Kibirkstis (Women)
  • 19:10
    KK Velika Gorica ve KK Hermes Analitica
  • 19:10
    MBA Moscow II (Women) ve Sparta & K Vidnoje II (Women)
  • 19:10
    Sport Boys ve Ayacucho
  • 19:10
    Hilal Al-Quds ve Thaqafi Tulkarem
  • 19:10
    Waasland-Beveren ve Oostende
  • 19:10
    Adanaspor ve Sakaryaspor
  • 19:10
    NK Lokomotiva ve Hajduk Split
  • 19:10
    Narva Trans ve Tallinna Kalev
  • 19:05
    Legion Tallinna ve Kuressaare
  • 18:40
    Al Salibikhaet ve Al-Arabi Kuwait
  • 18:35
    Kupol-Rodniki ve Burevestnik Jaroslav
  • 18:15
    SKFU Stavropolchanka (Women) ve Dynamo-Farm Kursk (Women)
  • 18:15
    Al-Duhail U23 ve Al-Gharafa U23
  • 18:10
    Koper ve AŠK Bravo Publikum
  • 18:10
    U Craiova 1948 ve CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
  • 18:10
    Codru Lozova ve Floresti
  • 18:00
    Centauros de Portuguesa ve Gigantes de Guayana
  • 17:45
    Al-Khaleej ve Al Draih
  • 17:10
    Fatih Karagumruk ve Erok Spor AS
  • 17:00
    Fatih Karagümrük- Esenler Erokspor
  • 17:10
    Chennaiyin ve Jamshedpur
  • 16:36
    SPAL ve Monza 1912
  • 16:26
    Charlotte Hornets (cyber) ve Sacramento Kings (cyber)
  • 16:16
    USK Future Stars Prague (Women) ve SBS Ostrava (Women)
  • 16:10
    Samara (Women) ve Kazanochka Kazan (Women)
  • 16:10
    Academy of sports ve Sibirskie Medvedi
  • 16:10
    Djibouti U20 ve Somali U20
  • 16:10
    Real Frontera ve Urena
  • 16:10
    Mosaset Al Bireh ve Shabab Al Dhaheriya
  • 16:10
    Al-Nasr SC ve Al Fahaheel
  • 16:05
    Seoul ve Chiangrai United
  • 16:00
    Perth Glory ve Ulsan Hyundai
  • 15:45
    Novosibirsk ve Uralmash
  • 15:30
    Qarah ve Al-Yaqdhah
  • 15:20
    Al Jazira Hasakan ve Amuda
  • 15:15
    Saigon Heat ve Cantho Catfish
  • 15:15
    Peresvet (Women) ve Tchevakata Vologda (Women)
  • 15:15
    Neftyanik Omsk (Women) ve Cherniye Medvedi (Women)
  • 15:15
    Arberia ve KF Gjilani
  • 15:15
    KF Drita ve Feronikeli
  • 15:10
    Afrin ve Al Misfat
  • 15:10
    Ommal Hama ve Al Nerab
  • 15:10
    Shakhter Karagandy ve Zhetysu
  • 15:10
    Okzhetpes ve Tobol Kostanay
  • 15:10
    Qizilqum Zarafshon ve Metallurg Bekabad
  • 15:00
    MBA (Orange) ve Runa (Green)
  • 14:55
    Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo ve Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
  • 14:50
    Hapoel Bueine ve Haifa Robbie Shapira
  • 14:45
    Unics (White) ve Avangard (Red)